カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13"04 | 14"00 | -0.96 | 岩渕 翔愛 | 5 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
2 | 13"11 | 13"73 | -0.62 | 御沓 蒼大 | 6 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
3 | 13"27 | 13"64 | -0.37 | 徳永 成吾 | 6 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
4 | 13"79 | 14"30 | -0.51 | 高橋 完知 | 6 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
5 | 13"83 | 13"87 | -0.04 | 西嶋 猛 | 6 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
6 | 13"86 | 13"50 | +0.36 | 森永 颯心 | 6 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
7 | 13"88 | 14"28 | -0.40 | 豊澤 健人 | 6 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
8 | 13"94 | 14"45 | -0.51 | 平田 碧 | 5 | 豊後高田陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
9 | 13"97 | 14"30 | -0.33 | 村野愛之助 | 5 | 挾間陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
10 | 13"97 | 14"27 | -0.30 | 秦 輝希 | 6 | 別府市陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
11 | 14"15 | 14"47 | -0.32 | 河島 劉翔 | 6 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
12 | 14"24 | 14"55 | -0.31 | 二宮 晃夢 | 6 | 別府市陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
13 | 14"32 | 14"56 | -0.24 | 山中 裕太 | 6 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
14 | 14"42 | 13"50 | +0.92 | 馬場 敬太 | 6 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
15 | 14"47 | 14"65 | -0.18 | 利光 凛人 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
16 | 14"48 | 14"97 | -0.49 | 亀井 元貴 | 6 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
17 | 14"54 | 15"07 | -0.53 | 宇和田桜葵 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
18 | 14"58 | 15"15 | -0.57 | 宮本 隼人 | 5 | 挾間陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
19 | 14"63 | 16"00 | -1.37 | 河村 尚親 | 5 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
20 | 14"63 | 15"58 | -0.95 | 中野 亮佑 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
21 | 14"64 | 14"42 | +0.22 | 二宮 渉 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
22 | 14"73 | 15"74 | -1.01 | 後藤 祥仁 | 6 | 佐伯わくわく | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
23 | 14"77 | 15"53 | -0.76 | 佐藤 涼 | 5 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
24 | 14"80 | 14"50 | +0.30 | 外池 優大 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
25 | 14"81 | 14"78 | +0.03 | 森田 煌明 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
26 | 15"11 | 15"00 | +0.11 | 佐々木懐真 | 5 | 三重町陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
27 | 15"14 | 15"72 | -0.58 | 飯星 光基 | 6 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
28 | 15"15 | 16"06 | -0.91 | 佐伯 尚真 | 4 | 佐伯わくわく | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
29 | 15"16 | 15"37 | -0.21 | 長野 結斗 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
30 | 15"21 | 15"48 | -0.27 | 板井 春幸 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
31 | 15"23 | 16"27 | -1.04 | 平田 明 | 3 | 豊後高田陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
32 | 15"24 | 16"24 | -1.00 | 関谷 永碧 | 5 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
33 | 15"28 | 15"13 | +0.15 | 津田 拓実 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
34 | 15"30 | 15"61 | -0.31 | 緒方 陸人 | 6 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
35 | 15"36 | 13"50 | +1.86 | 坂本 莉樹 | 6 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
36 | 15"38 | 15"75 | -0.37 | 工藤 壮 | 4 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
37 | 15"47 | 16"04 | -0.57 | 國本 迅 | 4 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
38 | 15"48 | 16"16 | -0.68 | 川ア 大貴 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
39 | 15"59 | 16"50 | -0.91 | 油布央勝郎 | 5 | 三重町陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
40 | 15"70 | 15"80 | -0.10 | 松崎 克牙 | 4 | TRISE | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
41 | 15"70 | 15"20 | +0.50 | 管 駿介 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-6 |
42 | 15"72 | 16"09 | -0.37 | 西田 圭佑 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
43 | 15"75 | 16"85 | -1.10 | 河合 駿太 | 5 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
44 | 15"78 | 16"27 | -0.49 | 佐藤宥之介 | 6 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
45 | 15"82 | 16"48 | -0.66 | 小松 巧 | 4 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
46 | 15"82 | 16"46 | -0.64 | 中野 陸翔 | 6 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
47 | 15"86 | 16"13 | -0.27 | 西川 幸多 | 4 | 挾間陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
48 | 15"87 | 16"72 | -0.85 | 新谷凛之助 | 5 | TRISE | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
49 | 15"90 | 17"05 | -1.15 | 冬田 斗梧 | 4 | TRISE | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
50 | 15"99 | 15"89 | +0.10 | 澤井 千昊 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
51 | 16"04 | 15"71 | +0.33 | 麻生里宏和 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 6-7 |
52 | 16"07 | 16"46 | -0.39 | 河島 秀成 | 4 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
53 | 16"10 | 17"41 | -1.31 | 大野 湊 | 4 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
54 | 16"11 | 16"40 | -0.29 | 小深田望咲 | 5 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
55 | 16"14 | 16"98 | -0.84 | 谷口 智哉 | 4 | 佐伯わくわく | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
56 | 16"16 | 16"65 | -0.49 | 餘永 遥士 | 3 | なかつ楽走C | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
57 | 16"17 | 16"38 | -0.21 | 西谷 蓮人 | 5 | 院内陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
58 | 16"17 | 16"28 | -0.11 | 中野 侃橙 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
59 | 16"22 | 16"88 | -0.66 | 松井天乃助 | 4 | 佐伯わくわく | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
60 | 16"27 | 15"74 | +0.53 | 畠 颯真 | 5 | 佐伯わくわく | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
61 | 16"30 | 17"18 | -0.88 | 菅 光希 | 6 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
62 | 16"35 | 16"58 | -0.23 | 武石 晴大 | 4 | 佐伯わくわく | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
63 | 16"36 | 16"56 | -0.20 | 三宅 颯音 | 4 | 挾間陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
64 | 16"42 | 17"60 | -1.18 | 御幡 悠希 | 4 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
65 | 16"44 | 16"82 | -0.38 | 生野 奏人 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
66 | 16"49 | 16"63 | -0.14 | 木薮 瑛斗 | 5 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
67 | 16"50 | 16"35 | +0.15 | 山本 唯央 | 5 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
68 | 16"53 | 16"77 | -0.24 | 二ノ宮 琥颯 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
69 | 16"57 | 17"18 | -0.61 | 福永 彩葉 | 4 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
70 | 16"57 | 17"12 | -0.55 | 藤澤 諒多 | 4 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
71 | 16"59 | 16"49 | +0.10 | 吉原 直紀 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
72 | 16"61 | 16"93 | -0.32 | 赤峰 柚規 | 6 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
73 | 16"64 | 16"30 | +0.34 | 岩渕 湧愛 | 3 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
74 | 16"71 | 16"54 | +0.17 | 宮本 愛斗 | 4 | 挾間陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
75 | 16"76 | 17"06 | -0.30 | 橋 幸希 | 6 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 6年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
76 | 16"79 | 17"95 | -1.16 | 桑原 蒼伊 | 3 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
77 | 16"89 | 17"27 | -0.38 | 吉賀 咲人 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
78 | 16"92 | 17"06 | -0.14 | 関谷 琉蒼 | 4 | ななせ陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
79 | 16"98 | 16"46 | +0.52 | 吉本 裕海 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
80 | 17"05 | 17"52 | -0.47 | 井上 拓哉 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
81 | 17"08 | 17"35 | -0.27 | 渡邉 晴樹 | 4 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
82 | 17"12 | 17"50 | -0.38 | 長田 啓志 | 3 | 院内陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
83 | 17"13 | 18"20 | -1.07 | 岡本 惟吹 | 3 | TRISE | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
84 | 17"30 | 18"59 | -1.29 | 三代 侑槻 | 4 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
85 | 17"33 | 18"00 | -0.67 | 緒方 陽人 | 3 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
86 | 17"33 | 17"69 | -0.36 | 新谷愛之助 | 3 | TRISE | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
87 | 17"33 | 16"00 | +1.33 | 足立 蒼生 | 4 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
88 | 17"37 | 17"76 | -0.39 | 吉田 嵐琥 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
89 | 17"38 | 18"04 | -0.66 | 前ア 匠海 | 4 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
90 | 17"39 | 16"00 | +1.39 | 東 聡太 | 4 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 5-7 |
91 | 17"40 | 19"52 | -2.12 | 渡辺 俊斗 | 3 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
92 | 17"41 | 17"53 | -0.12 | 冨田 丈 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
93 | 17"47 | 17"49 | -0.02 | 飯星 拓実 | 4 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
94 | 17"62 | 18"99 | -1.37 | 斎藤 心晴 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
95 | 17"63 | 17"57 | +0.06 | 山下 陽平 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
96 | 17"65 | 17"93 | -0.28 | 安川 良登 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
97 | 17"79 | 18"19 | -0.40 | 後藤 穂高 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
98 | 17"85 | 18"00 | -0.15 | 青野 隼大 | 4 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
99 | 17"85 | 17"00 | +0.85 | 小島 大空 | 4 | 院内陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
100 | 17"90 | 20"19 | -2.29 | 末松 碧士 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
101 | 17"90 | 18"66 | -0.76 | 藤田 暖人 | 5 | 滝尾陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
102 | 17"99 | 16"30 | +1.69 | 柴代 夢翔 | 3 | 芦屋JC | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
103 | 18"04 | 18"00 | +0.04 | 二宮 脩 | 5 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
104 | 18"10 | 19"48 | -1.38 | 江藤 晃生 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
105 | 18"12 | 18"30 | -0.18 | 岡田 悠翔 | 5 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
106 | 18"16 | 19"24 | -1.08 | 稲生 一真 | 4 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
107 | 18"20 | 18"19 | +0.01 | 平岡 翔太 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
108 | 18"22 | 18"35 | -0.13 | 川野 結智 | 4 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
109 | 18"25 | 17"53 | +0.72 | 高井良行将 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
110 | 18"45 | 18"15 | +0.30 | 井上颯一郎 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 2-8 |
111 | 18"50 | 19"49 | -0.99 | 薬師寺 蓮 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
112 | 18"54 | 19"64 | -1.10 | 岩ア 琉星 | 4 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
113 | 18"66 | 19"65 | -0.99 | 太田 蒼渡 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
114 | 18"69 | 18"65 | +0.04 | 河野 蓮 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
115 | 18"80 | 18"00 | +0.80 | 安部 駈 | 3 | 院内陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
116 | 19"26 | 20"22 | -0.96 | 新田 琉稀 | 4 | 鴛野陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
117 | 19"27 | 20"30 | -1.03 | 岩佐 成紀 | 4 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 4年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
118 | 19"47 | 19"54 | -0.07 | 石山 陽翔 | 5 | ミラインアスリート | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
119 | 19"57 | 19"00 | +0.57 | 池内 要 | 5 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 5年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
120 | 19"95 | 20"72 | -0.77 | 中村 紘人 | 3 | 大在かけっ子 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
121 | 19"98 | 20"47 | -0.49 | 安部 知隼 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
122 | 20"33 | 20"48 | -0.15 | 深海 悠晟 | 3 | 大分中央陸上 | 小学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |